MOTOR ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE

Zápasy – U17 - dorost

Rozpis zápasů do mobilního telefonu
Google kalendář
Outlook / Apple kalendář

1. kolo,  čtvrtek 9.9.
Technika Brno - České Budějovice
2. kolo,  sobota 11.9.
České Budějovice - Tábor
3. kolo,  čtvrtek 16.9.
Sparta Praha - České Budějovice
4. kolo,  sobota 18.9.
České Budějovice - Kobra Praha
5. kolo,  čtvrtek 23.9.
Slavia Praha - České Budějovice
6. kolo,  sobota 25.9.
České Budějovice - Hradec Králové
7. kolo,  čtvrtek 30.9.
Pardubice - České Budějovice
8. kolo,  sobota 2.10.
Jihlava - České Budějovice
9. kolo,  čtvrtek 14.10.
České Budějovice - Havlíčkův Brod
10. kolo,  sobota 16.10.
Tábor - České Budějovice
11. kolo,  čtvrtek 21.10.
České Budějovice - Sparta Praha
12. kolo,  sobota 23.10.
Kobra Praha - České Budějovice
13. kolo,  čtvrtek 28.10.
České Budějovice - Slavia Praha
14. kolo,  sobota 30.10.
Hradec Králové - České Budějovice
15. kolo,  čtvrtek 18.11.
České Budějovice - Pardubice
16. kolo,  sobota 20.11.
České Budějovice - Jihlava
17. kolo,  čtvrtek 25.11.
Havlíčkův Brod - České Budějovice
18. kolo,  sobota 27.11.
České Budějovice - Technika Brno
1. kolo,  čtvrtek 2.12.
České Budějovice - Tábor
17:45
2. kolo,  sobota 4.12.
Pardubice - České Budějovice
14:00
3. kolo,  čtvrtek 9.12.
České Budějovice - Technika Brno
17:45
4. kolo,  sobota 11.12.
České Budějovice - Havlíčkův Brod
12:00
5. kolo,  čtvrtek 6.1.
Kobra Praha - České Budějovice
 
6. kolo,  sobota 8.1.
Tábor - České Budějovice
 
7. kolo,  čtvrtek 13.1.
České Budějovice - Pardubice
 
8. kolo,  sobota 15.1.
Technika Brno - České Budějovice
 
9. kolo,  čtvrtek 20.1.
Havlíčkův Brod - České Budějovice
 
10. kolo,  sobota 22.1.
České Budějovice - Kobra Praha
 
11. kolo,  čtvrtek 27.1.
České Budějovice - Tábor
 
12. kolo,  sobota 29.1.
Pardubice - České Budějovice
 
13. kolo,  čtvrtek 3.2.
České Budějovice - Technika Brno
 
14. kolo,  sobota 5.2.
České Budějovice - Havlíčkův Brod
 
15. kolo,  čtvrtek 17.2.
Kobra Praha - České Budějovice
 
16. kolo,  sobota 19.2.
Tábor - České Budějovice
 
17. kolo,  čtvrtek 24.2.
České Budějovice - Pardubice
 
18. kolo,  sobota 26.2.
Technika Brno - České Budějovice
 
19. kolo,  čtvrtek 3.3.
Havlíčkův Brod - České Budějovice
 
20. kolo,  sobota 5.3.
České Budějovice - Kobra Praha
 
Sociální sítě