PARTNEŘI WEBU
  • Zápasy – WSM Liga 2016/2017

    kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
    1. středa 7.9.HC Slavia Praha ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 5:3 (1:0, 1:3, 3:0)
    3. pondělí 12.9.SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
    4. středa 14.9.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Most 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
    5. sobota 17.9.SK Kadaň ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
    6. středa 21.9.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Frýdek-Místek 5:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:0)
    7. sobota 24.9.HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
    8. pondělí 26.9.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC ZUBR Přerov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
    9. středa 28.9.LHK Jestřábi Prostějov ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
    10. sobota 1.10.HC Stadion Litoměřice ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
    11. pondělí 3.10.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    12. středa 5.10.HC AZ Havířov 2010 ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
    13. sobota 8.10.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice Rytíři Kladno 3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 0:0)
    14. středa 12.10.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
    15. sobota 15.10.HC Dukla Jihlava ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
    16. středa 19.10.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4sn (2:0, 0:1, 2:3 - 0:0)
    17. sobota 22.10.HC Most ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1)
    18. středa 26.10.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice SK Kadaň 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
    19. sobota 29.10.HC Frýdek-Místek ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2)
    20. středa 2.11.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:2 (3:0, 1:2, 4:0)
    21. sobota 5.11.HC ZUBR Přerov ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
    22. pondělí 7.11.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 9:1 (4:0, 4:0, 1:1)
    23. sobota 12.11.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
    24. pondělí 14.11.HC Benátky nad Jizerou ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 2:3p (2:1, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:1)
    25. středa 16.11.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
    26. sobota 19.11.Rytíři Kladno ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
    27. středa 23.11.HC Slavia Praha ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 2:5 (1:1, 1:0, 0:4)
    28. sobota 26.11.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    29. středa 30.11.SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 5:4 (1:1, 4:2, 0:1)
    30. sobota 3.12.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Most 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
    31. pondělí 5.12.SK Kadaň ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
    32. středa 7.12.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
    33. sobota 10.12.HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
    34. středa 14.12.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC ZUBR Přerov 8:0 (1:0, 4:0, 3:0)
    2. pondělí 19.12.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3p (0:1, 0:1, 2:0 - 0:1)
    36. středa 28.12.HC Stadion Litoměřice ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
    37. pátek 30.12.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
    38. středa 4.1.HC AZ Havířov 2010 ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 1:2 (0:0,0:2, 1:0)
    39. sobota 7.1.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice Rytíři Kladno 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
    40. středa 11.1.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
    41. sobota 14.1.HC Dukla Jihlava ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 2:1p (1:0, 0:0, 0:1 - 1:0)
    42. středa 18.1.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2p (1:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:1)
    43. sobota 21.1.HC Most ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 2:5 (1:0, 0:3, 1:2)
    44. pondělí 23.1.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice SK Kadaň 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
    45. středa 25.1.HC Frýdek-Místek ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 5:0 (2:0,2:0, 1:0)
    46. sobota 28.1.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
    47. pondělí 30.1.HC ZUBR Přerov ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
    48. středa 1.2.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3sn (2:0, 0:2, 0:0 - 0:0)
    49. sobota 4.2.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Stadion Litoměřice 4:5p (0:1, 2:1, 2:2 - 0:1)
    35. úterý 7.2.LHK Jestřábi Prostějov ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
    50. středa 8.2.HC Benátky nad Jizerou ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
    51. sobota 11.2.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:3 (3:0, 0:2, 2:1)
    52. pondělí 13.2.Rytíři Kladno ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 0:0)
    ČF1 neděle 26.2.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC ZUBR Přerov 5:4p (0:1, 2:2, 2:1 - 1:0)
    ČF2 pondělí 27.2.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC ZUBR Přerov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
    ČF3 čtvrtek 2.3.HC ZUBR Přerov ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
    ČF4 pátek 3.3.HC ZUBR Přerov ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
    SF1 pondělí 13.3.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
    SF2 úterý 14.3.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0)
    SF3 pátek 17.3.HC Slavia Praha ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
    SF4 sobota 18.3.HC Slavia Praha ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
    SF5 pondělí 20.3.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
    B1 úterý 28.3.HC Dynamo Pardubice ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
    B2 pátek 31.3.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
    B3 neděle 2.4.HC Dukla Jihlava ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 2:1sn (0:0, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:0)
    B4 úterý 4.4.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2p (1:0, 0:0, 0:1 - 0:1)
    B5 pátek 7.4.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
    B6 neděle 9.4.HC Energie Karlovy Vary ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
    B7 úterý 11.4.HC Dynamo Pardubice ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
    B8 pátek 14.4.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1p (0:0, 0:0, 1:1 - 1:0)
    B9 neděle 16.4.HC Dukla Jihlava ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 5:1 (2:0, 0:0 3:1)
    B10 úterý 18.4.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
    B11 pátek 21.4.ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 (0:1,0:0, 1:2)
    B12 neděle 23.4.HC Energie Karlovy Vary ČEZ Motor Č. Budějovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)